88 installable open-source Agent Skills for research, social intelligence, marketing, and business workflows—compatible with Codex, Claude Code, Cursor, Gemini CLI, and DeepSeek Harness.
DEEPSEEK AGENT ECOSYSTEM
DeepSeek Harness
Plugins, skills, clients, integrations, tools and developer resources indexed from zat-dsh-engine. Stars aid discovery; health status indicates install readiness.
Public distribution surface for jarvis — local-first code intelligence MCP server (SCIP navigation + Zoekt search). Installer, Claude Code / Codex / Cursor plugins, and prebuilt binaries.
Let agents search, read, and cite your local Zotero library: find papers, browse notes and annotations, pull evidence by question, open the source document, generate citations.
Self-control guard plugin for DeepSeek Harness host exit and restart workflows.
A plugin for DSH to swich opencode Go subscription
Deeptop, a lightweight native desktop client for DeepSeek Harness.
An open-source terminal front door for DeepSeek Harness (dsh).
HUD status panel plugin for DeepSeek Harness (dsh) web: git status, MCP servers, skills, model & token usage in a floating panel
DeepSeek Harness MCP tool search for large catalogs: 1,000 MCP tools behind 2 MCP-facing schemas, exact-schema calls, allow/deny controls, and a local calculator.
Lightweight one‑click launcher for DeepSeek Harness DeepSeek‑Harness(DSH)轻量一键启动器
DSH plugin security and dependency monitoring for DeepSeek Harness: exact vulnerable paths, breaking updates, and Agent follow-up.
Code verification protocol for vibe coding — every claim must have a verifiable practice anchor.
NewAPI (OpenAI-compatible gateway) LLM provider plugin for DeepSeek Harness (dsh): chat-only model discovery + Web settings section. Zero dsh modifications.
Aggregate and natively control multiple remote DeepSeek Harness (DSH) servers' sessions from one official Web UI — hub gateway + official-UI bridge. 多服务器 DSH 会话聚合与原生操控
DeepSeek Harness (DSH) 更新检测插件:自动检查 npm 最新版并在 GUI 顶部横幅提示,支持中英文跟随系统语言、一键安装更新并重启服务。Auto update checker for DeepSeek Harness with locale-aware banner and one-click update.
DeepSeek Harness for VS Code: @dsh chat participant, sidebar & standalone chat, plan mode, goals, subagents, turn-level Git rollback, workspaces/jobs/settings panels, 13-language UI.
Right-side file panel for DeepSeek Harness — auto-popup when the agent creates or downloads files, with image/text preview, reveal-in-folder and open actions. Bilingual · MIT
Reproducible Python and R work on DeepSeek Harness, built as plugins.
在 DeepSeek Harness Web 设置面板中编辑 ~/.dsh/AGENTS.md 全局规则的插件
DSH 插件:定时循环(/loop 命令 + loop 工具 + 活动状态条)。官方 bundle 插件,dsh plugin --profile web add 安装
File claim / protection for concurrent DeepSeek Harness (DSH) sessions working the same workspace: claim/release, heartbeat stale takeover, async pending merge area (git 3-way merge). DSH Host plugin.
Desktop notifications for DeepSeek Harness (dsh) — run completion, questions, approvals. Zero-dependency Cordis plugin. | DeepSeek Harness(dsh)桌面通知插件:运行结束 / 提问 / 审批时提醒,零依赖 Cordis 插件。
DSH Markdown 工具插件:HTML↔Markdown 转换、GFM 表格规范化、目录生成,零依赖轻量解析器,注册 markdown 工具